HomeSocialJobs Assessment Team Social Worker North PowysThank You For ApplyingThank you for applying.Search againOne of our dedicated specialists will be in touch to discuss your application.More jobs suited to your skillset.Posted about 1 hour agoSocial WorkFostering Service Manager - Cardiff CouncilCardiffHybrid£38 - £49.92Fostering Service Manager Pay rate - £49.92 Umbrella / £38 PAYE City of Cardiff...Posted about 1 hour agoSocial WorkAssessment Team Social Worker - South PowysHybrid£30.50 - £38.43Assessment Team - Social Worker Pay rate in line with the pledge - £38.43 Umbrella / £30.50 PAYE ...Posted about 1 hour agoSocial WorkAssessment Team Social Worker - North PowysHybrid£30.50 - £38.43Assessment Team (North) - Social Worker Pay rate in line with the pledge - £38.43 Umbrella / £30.50 PAYE...Posted about 1 hour agoSocial WorkCare & Support Social Worker - North PowysHybrid£30.50 - £38.43Care & Support (North) - Social Worker Pay rate in line with the pledge - £38.43 Umbrella / £30.50 PAYE ...Posted about 1 hour agoSocial WorkChildcare Management Social Worker - HaverfordwestHaverfordwestHybridChildcare Management - Social Worker Pay rate in line with the pledge - £38.43 Umbrella / £30.50 PAYE ...Posted about 2 hours agoSocial WorkSenior Practitioner - Integrated Triage & Assessment TeamLlanbadarn FawrHybrid£40 - £41.58Senior Practitioner - Integrated Triage & Assessment Pay rate in line with the pledge - £41.58 Umbrella /...Posted about 5 hours agoNursing & Social CareHealthcare AssistantMonmouthshireAd Hoc£13.50 per hourHoop Nursing and Social Care are currently seeking experienced Healthcare Assistants to provide exceptional levels of...Posted about 6 hours agoNursing & Social CareSenior Healthcare AssistantNewportAd Hoc£15.50 per hourHoop Nursing and Social Care are currently seeking experienced Senior Healthcare Assistants to provide exceptional...Posted about 6 hours agoNursing & Social CareSenior Healthcare AssistantMonmouthshireAd Hoc£15.50 per hourHoop Nursing and Social Care are currently seeking experienced Senior Healthcare Assistants to provide exceptional...Posted about 6 hours agoNursing & Social CareSenior Healthcare AssistantSwansea Ad Hoc£15.50 per hourHoop Nursing and Social Care are currently seeking experienced Senior Healthcare Assistants to provide exceptional...Posted about 6 hours agoNursing & Social CareSenior Healthcare AssistantSwansea Ad Hoc£15.50 per hourHoop Nursing and Social Care are currently seeking experienced Senior Healthcare Assistants to provide exceptional...Posted 1 day agoSocial WorkSupervising Social Worker Fostering CardiffCardiffHybrid£38.43 per hourSupervising Social Worker – Fostering Cardiff Council | Cardiff, South Wales £38.43 per hour Umbrella in line...
Thank you for applying.