HomeHrJobsHr Business Partner Thank You For ApplyingThank you for applying.Search againOne of our dedicated team will be in touch within 2 working days to have an initial conversation about your application.More jobs suited to your skillset.Posted about 1 hour agoSocial WorkFostering Service Manager - Cardiff CouncilCardiffHybrid£38 - £49.92Fostering Service Manager Pay rate - £49.92 Umbrella / £38 PAYE City of Cardiff...Posted about 1 hour agoSocial WorkAssessment Team Social Worker - South PowysHybrid£30.50 - £38.43Assessment Team - Social Worker Pay rate in line with the pledge - £38.43 Umbrella / £30.50 PAYE ...Posted about 1 hour agoSocial WorkAssessment Team Social Worker - North PowysHybrid£30.50 - £38.43Assessment Team (North) - Social Worker Pay rate in line with the pledge - £38.43 Umbrella / £30.50 PAYE...Posted about 1 hour agoSocial WorkCare & Support Social Worker - North PowysHybrid£30.50 - £38.43Care & Support (North) - Social Worker Pay rate in line with the pledge - £38.43 Umbrella / £30.50 PAYE ...Posted about 1 hour agoSocial WorkChildcare Management Social Worker - HaverfordwestHaverfordwestHybridChildcare Management - Social Worker Pay rate in line with the pledge - £38.43 Umbrella / £30.50 PAYE ...Posted about 2 hours agoSocial WorkSenior Practitioner - Integrated Triage & Assessment TeamLlanbadarn FawrHybrid£40 - £41.58Senior Practitioner - Integrated Triage & Assessment Pay rate in line with the pledge - £41.58 Umbrella /...Posted about 5 hours agoNursing & Social CareHealthcare AssistantMonmouthshireAd Hoc£13.50 per hourHoop Nursing and Social Care are currently seeking experienced Healthcare Assistants to provide exceptional levels of...Posted about 6 hours agoNursing & Social CareSenior Healthcare AssistantNewportAd Hoc£15.50 per hourHoop Nursing and Social Care are currently seeking experienced Senior Healthcare Assistants to provide exceptional...Posted about 6 hours agoNursing & Social CareSenior Healthcare AssistantMonmouthshireAd Hoc£15.50 per hourHoop Nursing and Social Care are currently seeking experienced Senior Healthcare Assistants to provide exceptional...Posted about 6 hours agoNursing & Social CareSenior Healthcare AssistantSwansea Ad Hoc£15.50 per hourHoop Nursing and Social Care are currently seeking experienced Senior Healthcare Assistants to provide exceptional...Posted about 6 hours agoNursing & Social CareSenior Healthcare AssistantSwansea Ad Hoc£15.50 per hourHoop Nursing and Social Care are currently seeking experienced Senior Healthcare Assistants to provide exceptional...Posted 1 day agoSocial WorkSupervising Social Worker Fostering CardiffCardiffHybrid£38.43 per hourSupervising Social Worker – Fostering Cardiff Council | Cardiff, South Wales £38.43 per hour Umbrella in line...